DAFTAR NAMA SISWA/SISWI

SD TAMAN HARAPAN

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2020/2021

1 Abu Bakar

2 Umar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
1 1 Afiqah Nur Safura Ma'arif
P I (Satu) AK
2 2 Ahmed Daffa Pitayoni L
I (Satu) AK
3 3 Aileennisa Chiara Azaliyya
P I (Satu) AK
4 4 Al Farobi Wahyu Putra L
I (Satu) AK
5 5 Alika Naila Putri Kurniantoro
P I (Satu) AK
6 6 Alya Fadiyah Nurin
P I (Satu) AK
7 7 Aqila Rubby Tiffani
P I (Satu) AK
8 8 Aruna Sachi Kayana Alrianto
P I (Satu) AK
9 9 Azalia Gravelien
P I (Satu) AK
10 10 Azka Ziovano Kurniawan L
I (Satu) AK
11 11 Belva Anantasya Putri
P I (Satu) AK
12 12 Cahaya Wulanndari
P I (Satu) AK
13 13 Calista Anindita Putri
P I (Satu) AK
14 14 Daanish Putra Alpryanto L
I (Satu) AK
15 15 Daniswara Nadhif Budiharto L
I (Satu) AK
16 16 Dzaki Bhakti Anugerah L
I (Satu) AK
17 17 Evan Emeraldi Rajendra L
I (Satu) AK
18 18 Garnetha Nada Alvirulyta Kurniawan
P I (Satu) AK
19 19 Hilya Aulia Putri
P I (Satu) AK
20 20 Ilham Yafi' Ahmad L
I (Satu) AK
21 21 Jihan Kamiilah Syakirah
P I (Satu) AK
22 22 Ken Dwi Respati Aripin Putra L
I (Satu) AK
23 23 Mahardika Vanio Bryan L

24 24 Muhammad Faqih Ibrahim L
I (Satu) AK
25 25 Nisrina Nindita Artanti
P I (Satu) AK
26 26 Raisya Kayla Rangkuti
P I (Satu) AK



11 15



26






1 Umar

2 Utsman (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
27 1 Abdullah Azfar Alfarizi L
I (Satu) BK
28 2 Daffina Kamila Maheswari
P I (Satu) BK
29 3 Devvina Ainunisya Pramita
P I (Satu) BK
30 4 Dhira Gita Chairunnisa
P I (Satu) BK
31 5 Fatiah Andira Najmi
P I (Satu) BK
32 6 Gendis Ghaswani Faiha Sakhi
P I (Satu) BK
33 7 Jihaan Rasiqah
P I (Satu) BK
34 8 Kayla Kharisa Putri
P
35 9 Keysha Aiko Kayana
P I (Satu) BK
36 10 Khalil Argani Putra L
I (Satu) BK
37 11 Laura Suri Adinda Herlambang
P I (Satu) BK
38 12 Mahira Hasna Karima
P I (Satu) BK
39 13 Mohammad Aiko Bramantyo L
I (Satu) BK
40 14 Muh Danendra Aditya Aryaputra Baroto L
I (Satu) BK
41 15 Muhammad Azka Syandana Pratama L
I (Satu) BK
42 16 Muhammad Berly Alfarizy Wasy L
I (Satu) BK
43 17 Muhammad Danis Alkhairi L
I (Satu) BK
44 18 Muhammad Faiz Al-giffary Haryadi L
I (Satu) BK
45 19 Muhammad Haidar Mirza Jaya L
I (Satu) BK
46 20 Muhammad Harbihie Saga L
I (Satu) BK
47 21 Muhammad Louis Aprilian L
I (Satu) BK
48 22 Safa Alzena
P
49 23 Theo Alfaro Bean L
I (Satu) BK
50 24 Zee Lathiefa Laksono
P I (Satu) BK
51 25 Zhafira Huwaida
P I (Satu) BK



12 13



25






1 Utsman

2 Abu Bakar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
52 1 Almira Khairunnisa
P I (Satu) CK
53 2 Alvan Refi Syahputra L
I (Satu) CK
54 3 Muhammad Rasyid L
I (Satu) CK
55 4 Mutiara Choirunnisa
P I (Satu) CK
56 5 Nadhif Narendra Prasraya L
I (Satu) CK
57 6 Nafiza Almira Shaydena
P I (Satu) CK
58 7 Nayra Ramadhanti Azzahra
P I (Satu) CK
59 8 Nararya Wirasena L
I (Satu) CK
60 9 Naraya Aquinna Yuandra
P I (Satu) CK
61 10 Naysheela Syasya Shafa
P I (Satu) CK
62 11 Qatrunnada Andranijusi
P I (Satu) CK
63 12 Rafaelo Alghifari Kurniawan L
I (Satu) CK
64 13 Raissa Queensha Wafa
P I (Satu) CK
65 14 Rayhan Fasha Burhan L
I (Satu) CK
66 15 Rezky Athaya Bain L
I (Satu) CK
67 16 Rifa Anaqi Bija Manurun
P I (Satu) CK
68 17 Rifky Nurrahman L
I (Satu) CK
69 18 Salsabila Yasmin Wibiarko
P I (Satu) CK
70 19 Samudera Mahardika Yudhayana L
I (Satu) CK
71 20 Satya Pratama Kahfi L
I (Satu) CK
72 21 Syahira Eka Putri
P I (Satu) CK
73 22 Teguh Maulana Harmaini L
I (Satu) CK
74 23 Yasmine Bilqis Barend
P I (Satu) CK
75 24 Zahira Marsya Khairani
P I (Satu) CK
76 25 Zaskia Zavilia Cahyani
P I (Satu) CK



11 14



25






1 Ali

2 Ali (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
77 1 Agnadika Putri Irawan
P I (Satu) R
78 2 Ale Javas Nararya L
I (Satu) R
79 3 Amirah Julia Ramadhani
P I (Satu) R
80 4 Anindhita Oriana Putri
P I (Satu) R
81 5 Annisa Putri Anggraini
P I (Satu) R
82 6 Arabella Salvina Widodo
P I (Satu) R
83 7 Arbella Shanum Renata
P I (Satu) R
84 8 Atsiilah Nasmah
P I (Satu) R
85 9 Axell Roland Waluyo L
I (Satu) R
86 10 Azzuan Ananda Jamal L
I (Satu) R
87 11 Bianka Alisha Latif Gustiansyah
P I (Satu) R
88 12 Faidh Akbar Hibatullah L
I (Satu) R
89 13 Ghausan Syabil Atarasyah L
I (Satu) R
90 14 Gianttara Robby Saputra L
I (Satu) R
91 15 Gisella Samantha Tumanggor
P I (Satu) R
92 16 Janesya Antonia Putri
P I (Satu) BK
93 17 Kenta Jabbar Althaf L
I (Satu) R
94 18 Mifthahul Jannah Samual
P I (Satu) R
95 19 Muhammad Fadhil Akbar Sembiring L
I (Satu) R
96 20 Muhammad Faeyza Raqilla L
I (Satu) R
97 21 Muhammad Harist Faiza L
I (Satu) R
98 22 Muhammad Nuril Anwar L
I (Satu) R
99 23 Nayla Rizki Almira
P I (Satu) R
100 24 Raffi Akbar Rochim L
I (Satu) R
101 25 Raissa Ayudia Putri
P I (Satu) R
102 26 Rayyan Fikri Ramadhan L
I (Satu) R
103 27 Valeria Zalfa Syabani
P I (Satu) R
104 28 Wening Agista Pradipta
p



13 15



28






2 Abu Bakar

3 Umar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
105 1 Alya Azmi Pratama
P I (Satu) CK
106 2 Arkana Khaizuran Dwiputanto L
I (Satu) BK
107 3 Arrazi Rasyaa Hafiz L
I (Satu) AK
108 4 Bening Faratika Ayuni
P I (Satu) BK
109 5 Bima Satria Wiratama L
I (Satu) AK
110 6 Esa Bagas Adiwidya Ramadoni L
I (Satu) BK
111 7 Farelina Nur Azizah
P I (Satu) AK
112 8 Farizqi Budi Irawan L
I (Satu) CK
113 9 Fiona Queenza Primadani
P I (Satu) AK
114 10 Firzana Nur Hanifah
P I (Satu) CK
115 11 Kanistha Fayza Ananda Novera
P I (Satu) AK
116 12 Ken Cetta Widaninggar
P I (Satu) BK
117 13 Keyan Dzaky Pangestu L
I (Satu) BK
118 14 Khalid Al Rasheed L
I (Satu) CK
119 15 Muh Alif Endyawan Diantara L
I (Satu) CK
120 16 Nadhifa Sashe Arirnandi
P I (Satu) BK
121 17 Nafilah Mahiya Yasyfeen
P I (Satu) AK
122 18 Raisa Aqilah Syakib
P I (Satu) AK
123 19 Rezky Azzami Kurniawan L
I (Satu) CK
124 20 Sabin Muhammad Alfarisi L
I (Satu) AK
125 21 Shakilla Zaveira Iqbalfi
P I (Satu) CK
126 22 Yuanisa Aprilia
P I (Satu) BK
127 23 Zalfa Sufiyya Adila
P I (Satu) AK
128 24 Zheta Latania Adam
P I (Satu) CK









10 14



24






2 Umar

3 Utsman (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
129 1 Abellia Anjani Putri
P I (Satu) AK
130 2 Adzra Anigoh Tanjung
P
131 3 Arjuna Wira Adhitama L
I (Satu) AK
132 4 Azumi Inayah Fahira
P I (Satu) CK
133 5 Berkah Qaqa Al Shalih L
I (Satu) CK
134 6 Dzun Nun Al Mishri L
I (Satu) BK
135 7 Emyra Azza Rayhani
P I (Satu) BK
136 8 Erina Anindita
P I (Satu) AK
137 9 Fabian Rayyan Athalla L
I (Satu) AK
138 10 Keisha Arkana Abiyata L
I (Satu) CK
139 11 Laode Muhammad Lutfi Nur Fadhilah L
I (Satu) CK
140 12 Muhamad Azka Fahmi L
I (Satu) AK
141 13 Muhammad Asyam Yudira Al-akil L
I (Satu) BK
142 14 Muhammad Firsta Evo Andarrow L
I (Satu) AK
143 15 Muhammad Zlatan Athari L
I (Satu) CK
144 16 Naufal Rafa Argani Wibowo L
I (Satu) BK
145 17 Radinka Alissya Suhandi
P I (Satu) BK
146 18 Raisha Syafira Putri Aditya
P I (Satu) CK
147 19 Shareefa Talitha Zahra Fahima
P I (Satu) BK
148 20 Sultan Maliq Barend L
I (Satu) AK
149 21 Yusuf Nur Hidayat L
I (Satu) BK
150 22 Zara Zefiryna Akayla
P I (Satu) CK
151 23 Zevanna Ratu Alesha
P I (Satu) CK



13 10



23






2 Utsman

3 Abu Bakar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
152 1 Adinda Zaidatul Khusna
P I (Satu) BK
153 2 Ahmad Azzam Al - Habib L
I (Satu) AK
154 3 Bagastyo Adjie Sumbodo L
I (Satu) AK
155 4 Bastian Naufal Heryawan L
I (Satu) CK
156 5 Carissa Tuhfah Kurniawan
P I (Satu) BK
157 6 Darrell Aryakusumah L
I (Satu) AK
158 7 Elma Aisy Nafiesa Attivat
P I (Satu) AK
159 8 Erza Amali Waldan L
I (Satu) CK
160 9 Faiqah Anandita Putri Fadli
P I (Satu) AK
161 10 Hafizh Fajar Saputra L
I (Satu) BK
162 11 Kenzie Ramadhan Rusmana Luthfi L
I (Satu) BK
163 12 Maritza Althafunissa Mumtaz
P I (Satu) CK
164 13 Muhammad Ahzamul Qadri L
I (Satu) CK
165 14 Muhammad Fawwaz L
I (Satu) BK
166 15 Muhammad Rizqy Fauzy L
I (Satu) CK
167 16 Nadya Indria Syahrani
P I (Satu) AK
168 17 Nandhifa Bellvania Zahira
P I (Satu) AK
169 18 Navalya Raisha Marlita
P I (Satu) CK
170 19 Nola Audrey Ramadhani Premadi
P I (Satu) BK
171 20 Raffardhan Athalla Zamzami L
I (Satu) AK
172 21 Rasyid Khalil Wafa L
I (Satu) BK
173 22 Safira Nabila Hafizhah
P I (Satu) CK
174 23 Syifa Athaya Sidiq
P I (Satu) BK
175 24 Zulh Cahya Refadi L
I (Satu) CK



13 11



24






2 Ali

3 Ali (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
176 1 Alea
P I (Satu) R
177 2 Alvian L
I (Satu) R
178 3 Aulia Zahra
P I (Satu) R
179 4 Azka Ghanizzam Mirza L
I (Satu) R
180 5 Chyla Ayundra Arinugraha
P I (Satu) R
181 6 Cindia Wisnu Noviara
P I (Satu) R
182 7 Faiz Mubarak L
I (Satu) R
183 8 Fariza Salsabila
P I (Satu) R
184 9 Febian Ahmad Fahreza L

185 10 Firstine Agninda Arrahmah
P I (Satu) R
186 11 Hamid Naashir L

187 12 Kirana Suki Anindita
P I (Satu) R
188 13 Kevin Aditiya Pratama L
I (Satu) R
189 14 Kholifatus Sania
P I (Satu) R
190 15 M Fathin Abiyyu L
I (Satu) R
191 16 Marwaa Sabrina
P I (Satu) R
192 17 Muhammad Ariq Rizkullah L
I (Satu) R
193 18 Muhammad Dzikri Al-farisi L
I (Satu) R
194 19 Muhammad Najmal Huda L
I (Satu) R
195 20 Muhammad Raffa Zulfikar L
I (Satu) R
196 21 Naurah Hasna Nazihah
P I (Satu) R
197 22 Ni'matul Adzkiya
P I (Satu) R
198 23 Raditia Ahmad Widiansyah L

199 24 Raisya Davina Pramudya
P I (Satu) R
200 25 Rayhan Devlin Wiguna L
I (Satu) AK
201 26 Rezvan Defriano Aldebara L
I (Satu) R
202 27 Rifky Saputra L
I (Satu) R
203 28 Rima Nuraqila
P I (Satu) R
204 29 Risan Ghifari Wibowo L
I (Satu) R
205 30 Roid Helmi L
I (Satu) R
206 31 Sarah Annisa Fitriyani
P I (Satu) R
207 32 Seyla Afrilia Hardiana
P I (Satu) R
208 33 Shaumy Sekar Laut
P I (Satu) R
209 34 Vaneza Alivia Ramadhani
P



17 17



34


















3 Abu Bakar

4 Umar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
210 1 Ahmad Emir Faza L
III (Tiga) AK
211 2 Aldila Husna Mumtaz
P III (Tiga) BK
212 3 Aqilla Putri Alpryanto
P III (Tiga) AK
213 4 Daffa Kamil Ahmad L
III (Tiga) AK
214 5 Ervina Sekar Handayani
P III (Tiga) AK
215 6 Fadilla Putra Faizal L
III (Tiga) AK
216 7 Fessya Arsya Sunkar
P III (Tiga) AK
217 8 Keiko Anindya Sasikirana
P III (Tiga) AK
218 9 Muhammad Alfath Hidayat L
III (Tiga) AK
219 10 Muhammad Altamys Abqary L
III (Tiga) AK
220 11 Nabila Nasyah Kirana
P III (Tiga) AK
221 12 Nadhifa Aulia
P III (Tiga) AK
222 13 Nidia Nuraini Putri
P III (Tiga) AK
223 14 Nizham Syahdan Hasibuan L
III (Tiga) AK
224 15 Raihanna Zhafira
P III (Tiga) AK
225 16 Raisan Abi Dzar Al Ghiffari L
III (Tiga) AK
226 17 Rayyan Athari Ghaisan L
III (Tiga) AK
227 18 Shafira Alma Sekar Kurniawan
P III (Tiga) AK
228 19 Wahyuda Fajarrino L
III (Tiga) AK
229 20 Zafira Letisha Adam
P III (Tiga) AK



9 11



20






3 Umar

4 Abu Bakar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
230 1 Ahnaf Janaloka L
III (Tiga) BK
231 2 Alisya Rasiqah Nurin
P III (Tiga) BK
232 3 Almira Natha Fathiyyah Nugra Adi
P III (Tiga) BK
233 4 Alviandro Izyan Haryono L
III (Tiga) BK
234 5 Aura Queen Bee Baraoh
P III (Tiga) BK
235 6 Bilal Fadil Burhan L

236 7 Cygni Ramadhany Shedar Keynner
P III (Tiga) BK
237 8 Dean Ezra Azura L
III (Tiga) BK
238 9 Delvin Ivander Alhafizt L
III (Tiga) BK
239 10 Fahira Miladia Rahma
P III (Tiga) BK
240 11 Khayla Almyra Maritza Fauzi
P III (Tiga) BK
241 12 Maulida Zahrotus Sita
P III (Tiga) BK
242 13 Nadhifah Adelgisa
P III (Tiga) BK
243 14 Nadira Ayunda Putri
P III (Tiga) BK
244 15 Nazneen Adriani Azkiya
P III (Tiga) BK
245 16 Rafka Aquila Geonino Faliansyah L
III (Tiga) BK
246 17 Riffy Elia Nazifa
P III (Tiga) BK
247 18 Salwa Almaula
P III (Tiga) AK
248 19 Rizky Aditya Narendra L
III (Tiga) BK
249 20 Sultan Althaf Djaman L
III (Tiga) BK
250 21 Talitha Shafa Darmawan
P III (Tiga) BK
251 22 Tsamara Anindita Bintari
P III (Tiga) BK



8 14



22






3 Utsman

4 Utsman (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
252 1 Ahmad Hega Fadhilianto L
II (Dua) R
253 2 Alfarizi Farrel Ghonie L
II (Dua) R
254 3 Aqilah Fathimatuzzahra
P II (Dua) R
255 4 Arya Nur Rahman L
II (Dua) R
256 5 Balqis Hasna Nadhifah
P II (Dua) R
257 6 Fathih Putra Syahir L
II (Dua) R
258 7 Harsya Fahrezi Rifani L
II (Dua) R
259 8 Ilyas Fayyadh Al-Kazhim L

260 9 Kanaya Tabita Irfan
P II (Dua) R
261 10 Keysha Athalia Syifa
p II (Dua) R
262 11 Keisha Rahma Aziizah
P II (Dua) R
263 12 Miftahul Farhan Alimuddin L
II (Dua) R
264 13 Muhammad Baasith Akbar L
II (Dua) R
265 14 Muhammad Iqlal Ma'arif L
II (Dua) R
266 15 Nashita Fazila Rachmat
P II (Dua) R
267 16 Nur Azizah
P II (Dua) R
268 17 Nurhalimah Hasan
P II (Dua) R
269 18 Zahirah Dhira Manampiring
P II (Dua) R



9 9



18


















4 Abu Bakar

5 Umar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
270 1 Afgan Yudha Prasetya L
III (Tiga) AK
271 2 Agriz Ulil Albab L
III (Tiga) AK
272 3 Ahmad Fikri Fauzi L
III (Tiga) CK
273 4 Aleesya Dania Altrina
P III (Tiga) AK
274 5 Alif Agung Sanjaya L

275 6 Aqiera Kafka Saputra L
III (Tiga) BK
276 7 Aurelia Elvaretta Heryawan
P
277 8 Ayra Zafina Kurniawan
P III (Tiga) BK
278 9 Cahaya Marcsha Indriatma
P III (Tiga) CK
279 10 Divo Umbara Sulaiman L
III (Tiga) BK
280 11 Evita Aira Rachma
P III (Tiga) CK
281 12 Kanzia Humaira Alifah
P III (Tiga) CK
282 13 Kynan Ali Rachmady L
III (Tiga) CK
283 14 Meisya Aeliya Sofyan
P III (Tiga) AK
284 15 Mesya Zaskia Rahmadhani Jaya
P III (Tiga) BK
285 16 Muhammad Azam Wijaya L
III (Tiga) BK
286 17 Muhammad Nasrullah Rowi L
III (Tiga) BK
287 18 Muthia Jauhara Kamila
P III (Tiga) CK
288 19 Mutiara Hapsari Baharuddin
P III (Tiga) AK
289 20 Najlaa Salsabila Nevana Tofani
P III (Tiga) BK
290 21 Nedya Izzi Haniefa Attivat
P III (Tiga) BK
291 22 Qaiser Alfatih Iswanto L
III (Tiga) CK
292 23 Radithya Yudha Pramasta L
III (Tiga) BK



11 12



23






4 Umar

5 Utsman (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
293 1 Aiman Qais Athaaillah L
III (Tiga) BK
294 2 Aisy Aryasutha Aripin Putra L
III (Tiga) AK
295 3 Ananda Anandita
P III (Tiga) CK
296 4 Annas Mubarok Putra Anwar L
III (Tiga) CK
297 5 Aurelia Zulfa Kayyasah
P III (Tiga) CK
298 6 Dinaria Kayla Ardianti
P III (Tiga) AK
299 7 Fadwa Alghifari L
III (Tiga) AK
300 8 Fahmi Putra Zidhan L
III (Tiga) BK
301 9 Gelsi Aurelia Savaira
P III (Tiga) CK
302 10 Inaya Arledha Adams
P III (Tiga) CK
303 11 Keanu Omar Rusmana Luthfi L
III (Tiga) AK
304 12 Muhammad Affav Vawwaz L
III (Tiga) BK
305 13 Muhammad Azzam Risqullah L
III (Tiga) AK
306 14 Muhammad Husni Aditya L
III (Tiga) CK
307 15 Nadien Arika Salsabila
P III (Tiga) AK
308 16 Rafa Azmi Sasongko L
III (Tiga) AK
309 17 Raisa Astadewi
P III (Tiga) AK
310 18 Rival Ziyada Arafat L
III (Tiga) CK
311 19 Shafa Ramadhina Pramesti
P III (Tiga) BK
312 20 Syahira Putri Permana
P
313 21 Zaskia Aulia Ananda
P III (Tiga) BK
314 22 Zivanna Shazya Putri Dewi
P III (Tiga) AK



11 11



22












4 Utsman

5 Abu Bakar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
315 1 Almira Zahra
P III (Tiga) CK
316 2 Alvais Roinson Sulider L
III (Tiga) BK
317 3 Arvin Ilyasa Hafizh Fabiano L
III (Tiga) AK
318 4 Arvino Nazril Rasaad L
III (Tiga) CK
319 5 Chalisa Nur Afifah
P III (Tiga) AK
320 6 Firas Satria Nugroho L
III (Tiga) CK
321 7 Helga Meivia Andiesta
P III (Tiga) AK
322 8 Idhlan Dwisaputra L
III (Tiga) AK
323 9 Jihan Anqah Nur Fadillah
P III (Tiga) BK
324 10 Kanahaya Sassy Kirana
p III (Tiga) CK
325 11 Keanu Luki Pratama L
III (Tiga) CK
326 12 Kenes Ragil Kinanti
P III (Tiga) BK
327 13 Naura Indira Ramadhani Rahman
P III (Tiga) CK
328 14 Nazzala Sabila Rasya
P III (Tiga) AK
329 15 Nisrina Nabihah
p III (Tiga) CK
330 16 Quensha Nadhifah Ega Wibowo
P III (Tiga) BK
331 17 Raffi Arjuna Ahadrian L
III (Tiga) BK
332 18 Rasya Fadhilah Nugroho L
III (Tiga) BK
333 19 Reizo Athallah Akbar L
III (Tiga) AK
334 20 Reyza Aldiyan L

335 21 Risski Dhia Syarafana Junia
P III (Tiga) AK
336 22 Risvida Zalfa Najwa
P III (Tiga) BK
337 23 Saila Sahla Kianu
P III (Tiga) AK
338 24 Zivarra Aurellia Jazzmyn
P III (Tiga) CK



10 14



24






4 Ali

5 Ali (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS ASAL
Urut Abs
339 1 Afiq Rayyan Aditya L
III (Tiga) R
340 2 Aisyah Zahra Yasa
P III (Tiga) R
341 3 Andini Raysha Fajriah
P III (Tiga) R
342 4 Annisa Siti Aisyah
P III (Tiga) R
343 5 Delta Juniar Sukmaya
P III (Tiga) R
344 6 Dhea Rizqita
P III (Tiga) R
345 7 Diva Annisa Arindhini
P III (Tiga) R
346 8 Dwi Salwa Nabila Wafda
P III (Tiga) R
347 9 Fadhilah Wirat Wibisono L
III (Tiga) R
348 10 Fahmi Azri Arrahman L
III (Tiga) R
349 11 Fatma Sangrahenie Wijaya
P III (Tiga) R
350 12 Hanifah Nur Faiqoh
P III (Tiga) R
351 13 Ivan Raditya L
III (Tiga) R
352 14 Keisha Anggie Nayvilia
P III (Tiga) R
353 15 Khairinnizwah Amilah Syarif
P III (Tiga) R
354 16 Kirei Mariano Putri
P III (Tiga) R
355 17 Lintang Mursyaha Dzatillah L
III (Tiga) R
356 18 Maheswara Dzaky Febrian L
III (Tiga) R
357 19 Mitha Anjani Salsabila
P III (Tiga) R
358 20 Muhamad Dzaki Ramadhani Omar L
III (Tiga) R
359 21 Muhammad Afghar Fajal Mustakim L
III (Tiga) R
360 22 Muhammad Ikhsan Syamputra L
III (Tiga) R
361 23 Muhammad Ziyan Caesario Fajri L
III (Tiga) R
362 24 Mutiara Meyda Safitri
P III (Tiga) R
363 25 Nabila Sasikirana Putri
P III (Tiga) R
364 26 Naomi Valenzia Prasetyo
P III (Tiga) R
365 27 Noval Try Prasetyo L
III (Tiga) R
366 28 Rafassya Ramadhona Nauval L
III (Tiga) R
367 29 Seysha Aurel Pricilia
P III (Tiga) R
368 30 Shafa' Nafisah
P III (Tiga) R
369 31 Syauqi Khairan Wilson L
III (Tiga) R
370 32 Vania Nirmala Yakub
p III (Tiga) R



13 19



32


















5 Abu Bakar

6 Umar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
371 1 ADELIA DAMIA FAADHILA
P IV (Empat) CK
372 2 AINIYAH FAIDAH MELATI
P IV (Empat) CK
373 3 AIRA KANAYA PUTRI
P IV (Empat) AK
374 4 ANDREW FAHRIZAL L
IV (Empat) AK
375 5 ANINDYA AMORETA METANIA PUTRI
P IV (Empat) CK
376 6 ARMANDA FADILA RHETASHARI
P IV (Empat) CK
377 7 ATIKAH ZAKI MUZAC
P IV (Empat) BK
378 8 CHERYL NUR ALIFAH
P IV (Empat) CK
379 9 FIRDAH AZIZAH MAULIDIA
P IV (Empat) BK
380 10 HIZAM DHARMA IBRA BENZEMA L
IV (Empat) CK
381 11 KEIRAISHA TRESNADIA SASMITA
P IV (Empat) BK
382 12 LUTFIYAH SARAH DEWI
P IV (Empat) AK
383 13 MUHAMMAD EZAR PANDYA L
IV (Empat) BK
384 14 MUHAMMAD FAHRI HANAFIAH L
IV (Empat) CK
385 15 MUHAMMAD FAHRI NUR AZZAM MA'ARIF L
IV (Empat) BK
386 16 MUHAMMAD JUDHISTIRA ZIDAN L
IV (Empat) BK
387 17 MUHAMMAD NIBRAS MULIA L
IV (Empat) BK
388 18 NABIL MAULANA L
IV (Empat) CK
389 19 NADIA SYAKIRANI AL-KAUTSAR DARMAWAN
P IV (Empat) BK
390 20 NAJWA SAFIRA WIJAYA
P IV (Empat) BK
391 21 NALA ANDREA KIRANA PREMADI
P IV (Empat) AK
392 22 NAUFAL IRFAN RADITYA L
IV (Empat) AK
393 23 NAZWA CALAYSA UNARA
P IV (Empat) CK
394 24 PRABU IRSYAD LAIL L
IV (Empat) BK
395 25 RAFFA MEIDYANSYAH HAFIDZ L
IV (Empat) AK
396 26 REGZA DUMAY LATHAFKA BANYUANDA L
IV (Empat) AK
397 27 SURYA PRAYOGA WIJAYA SETIYA L
IV (Empat) AK
398 28 ZIVALKA PUTRA RAHARJO L
IV (Empat) BK



14 14



28






5 Umar

6 Utsman (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
399 1 AISHAMYRA ZAISTQILA
P
400 2 ALDILA JUWADI
P IV (Empat) BK
401 3 ARYA BIMA NUGRAHAATMAJA L
IV (Empat) CK
402 4 AUNNA FADHILA UZMA
P IV (Empat) CK
403 5 BILQIZ AULIA ZULMA
P IV (Empat) BK
404 6 FAKHIRA MENTARI
P IV (Empat) BK
405 7 FAISA GENDIS INDRASWARI
P IV (Empat) AK
406 8 FAREL AHSAN SAPUTRA L
IV (Empat) CK
407 9 HANNA KHAIRUNNISA HARMAINI
P IV (Empat) AK
408 10 IBNU WAHYU ALHAFIZ L
IV (Empat) BK
409 11 IBRAHIM REVAN EFFENDIE L
IV (Empat) CK
410 12 ILHAM WAHYU AJI L
IV (Empat) AK
411 13 IMAM MAHDI AL MAGRIBI MANSYUR L
IV (Empat) AK
412 14 IMANIAR KHAIRUNISA ISWANDI
P IV (Empat) AK
413 15 LIVIA NAILA BARAKBAH
P IV (Empat) AK
414 16 MUHAMMAD ALAWY TAN ISKANDAR MUDA L
IV (Empat) BK
415 17 MUHAMMAD AZZAM SBASTIAN UMAIR L
IV (Empat) AK
416 18 MUHAMMAD FARROS KINZA L
IV (Empat) AK
417 19 MUHAMMAD MANIK JULIANTO L
IV (Empat) CK
418 20 MUHAMMAD TAQY NASHARY L
IV (Empat) AK
419 21 NAURA ATHAYA BINTANY
P IV (Empat) BK
420 22 NURUL AZIZAH
P IV (Empat) CK
421 23 RAIHAN ALIUDIN L
IV (Empat) BK
422 24 RAISHA PUTRI RAMADHANIA
P IV (Empat) BK
423 25 RIKA YULIANTI
P IV (Empat) CK
424 26 VAHIRA ALISYA MULYA
P IV (Empat) CK
425 27 ZAHRA JESSICA ADAM
P IV (Empat) CK



12 15



27






5 Utsman

6 Abu Bakar (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
426 1 AULIA DEWI SHINTA
P IV (Empat) CK
427 2 CAHYA SAFITRI
P IV (Empat) BK
428 3 DAFFA AFRIYUDHA L
IV (Empat) CK
429 4 DHIA ATHALLAH WIBOWO L
IV (Empat) AK
430 5 FAIZ MUSYAFFA L
IV (Empat) AK
431 6 HABIBI AL BAIHAQI L
IV (Empat) AK
432 7 KEISHA ALIFFIA PUTRI NUGROHO
P IV (Empat) CK
433 8 KEISYA LIANA IRNAWAN
P IV (Empat) BK
434 9 KELVIN ANGGARA PRAMUDYA L
IV (Empat) BK
435 10 KHOIRUNNISA SALSABILLA
P IV (Empat) CK
436 11 MAITSA MAHARANI
P Mutasi
437 12 MUHAMAD FAKHRI MAULANA L
IV (Empat) CK
438 13 MUHAMMAD AZKADILLAH DAULAY L
IV (Empat) BK
439 14 MUHAMMAD IHSAN SYAAMIL L
IV (Empat) BK
440 15 MUKHBITA WASY
P IV (Empat) AK
441 16 MUSA ABDULLAH L
IV (Empat) CK
442 17 NADILLA SYAKIRANI AL-KAUTSAR D
P IV (Empat) CK
443 18 NAURA PUTRI AHSAN
P IV (Empat) BK
444 19 NITYA MARITSA PUTERI
P IV (Empat) CK
445 20 RAYYAN GENYO BAHAR L
IV (Empat) BK
446 21 RIFQY ABDILLAH PRATAMA L
IV (Empat) AK
447 22 SYAHWA NUR KAMILATI
P IV (Empat) BK
448 23 UMAR SAYYID L
IV (Empat) AK
449 24 VALERIE FEBRIANA
P IV (Empat) AK
450 25 ZAHRA GHANIA RADITYASARI
P IV (Empat) AK
451 26 ZAHRATUNNISA
P IV (Empat) BK



12 14



26






5 Ali

6 Ali (KELAS BARU)
NOMOR Nama Siswa L P KELAS
Urut Abs
452 1 AKHDAN RAIF L
IV (Empat) R
453 2 ANNISA CHIKA IWANDINI
P IV (Empat) R
454 3 ATHIFA NOER ADIES
P IV (Empat) R
455 4 CARISSA ZENA ADRISTI
P IV (Empat) R
456 5 CINDY LUCRESYA WIDODO
P IV (Empat) R
457 6 DANISH YODHA KABINAWA L
IV (Empat) R
458 7 DIAZ RADITHYA RIFANI L
IV (Empat) R
459 8 EVAN AGRA PRATAMA L
IV (Empat) R
460 9 FAHIRA AQILA ZAHRA
P IV (Empat) R
461 10 FANNY MARASY ANDREYANI
P IV (Empat) R
462 11 FILDZAH NISA NUR AFIFAH
P IV (Empat) R
463 12 GHENIA KHAIRIYAH
P IV (Empat) R
464 13 IBRA MARIANO PUTRA L
IV (Empat) R
465 14 ISNAINI FAJRINA PUTRI
P IV (Empat) R
466 15 KENZIE NATHA KAYANA ARDANI
P IV (Empat) R
467 16 KINANTI NAZWA KHOIRUNNISA
P IV (Empat) R
468 17 LARAS NURUL SAKINAH
P IV (Empat) R
469 18 M. EVAN FAKHRIE WIDIANTORO L
IV (Empat) R
470 19 M. FAIS SANGADJI L
IV (Empat) R
471 20 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL AKMAL RAZAQ L

472 21 MUHAMMAD ADAM ARGA ARNATA L
IV (Empat) R
473 22 MUHAMMAD ARYA KUSUMAH L
IV (Empat) R
474 23 MUHAMMAD FARID ATHALLAH L
IV (Empat) R
475 24 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL L
IV (Empat) R
476 25 MUHAMAD NUR RIDWAN L
IV (Empat) R
477 26 MUHHAMAD RAFFA AQILA VIKRA L
IV (Empat) R
478 27 NABILA SALSABILA
P IV (Empat) R
479 28 NAFISAH SYARIFAH WIDYADHANA
P IV (Empat) R
480 29 NAJIYAN BAQIN NUHA L
IV (Empat) R
481 30 NAYLA ASHYLAH NISA
P IV (Empat) R
482 31 NIHAL LI ASHABIL YAMIIN L
IV (Empat) R
483 32 NURHAKIM FIRMAN ARYASETYA L
IV (Empat) R
484 33 ODELIA KAYLA BUDIMANTORO
P IV (Empat) R
485 34 RIZKY PRATAMA L
IV (Empat) R
486 35 SEKAR NINDITA
P IV (Empat) R
487 36 SITI NAYLA
P IV (Empat) R
488 37 SWAZWANY MOULIDIA ISMAIL
P IV (Empat) R
489 38 SYAIRA PUTRI RAMADHANI
P IV (Empat) R
490 39 ZORA NAFEEZA
P IV (Empat) R



18 21
Bekasi, 10 Juli 2020

39
Kepala Sekolah
















Rahmat Hidayat, S. Psi.,M.M.




Untuk Siswa/Siswi yang namanya belum terdaftar di halaman ini, segera hubungi Tata Usaha SD